ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 5 Beds4 Baths2,644 SqFt1/50 50Pending
$565,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,740 SqFt1/47 47Pending
$539,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt1/42 42Pending
$360,000
- 9,120 Sqft Lot1/39 39Price Dropped by $25K
$425,000
- 2 Beds3 Baths1,484 SqFt1/32 32Price Dropped by $14K
$365,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths3,407 SqFt1/48 48Price Dropped by $5K
$545,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,041 SqFt1/39 39Price Dropped by $10K
$335,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths2,964 SqFt1/29 29Price Dropped by $10K
$439,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt1/33 33Price Dropped by $14K
$585,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath910 SqFt1/24 24Active
$285,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,130,000
$1,145,000
1.3%13625 Kitty Joe CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$1,049,900
$1,100,000
4.6%5524 Vantage Vista DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
Listed by Eric George Vaillancourt

$730,000
$770,000
5.2%1510 Stardust DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$715,000
$748,000
4.4%35 Lowick DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
Listed by San Agustin Realty Inc.

$650,000
$635,000
2.4%5645 Flag WAY, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$625,000
$625,000
645 Popes Valley DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

$625,000
$625,000
645 Popes Valley DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
MLS# 6226212
Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

$600,000
$615,000
2.4%3548 Shady Rock DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
Listed by MB-New Dawn Realty

$600,000
$615,000
2.4%3548 Shady Rock DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
MLS# 5374104
Listed by MB New Dawn Realty

$579,950
$579,950
10387 Country Manor DR, Peyton, CO 80831
Listed by Richmond Realty Inc

$576,137
$576,137
9186 Wolf Valley DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
Listed by House Hunters, LLC

$575,427
$574,665
0.1%3926 Ryedale WAY, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
Listed by Exp Realty LLC

$575,000
$575,000
7020 Native CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$560,000
$590,000
5.1%6203 Soaring DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
Listed by The Cutting Edge

$545,000
$545,000
6250 Alibi CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$536,000
$599,900
10.7%10720 Egerton RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$535,000
$535,000
8650 Bellcove CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$500,785
$500,785
4811 Amazonite DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80938
Listed by New Home Star LLC

$475,000
$475,000
11774 Wildwood Ridge DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$470,000
$470,000
116 W Cheyenne RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

$469,000
$489,990
4.3%10419 Rolling Peaks DR, Peyton, CO 80831
Listed by Keller Williams Premier Realty

$469,000
$469,000
7030 Buckhorn CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$465,000
$469,000
0.9%1225 E Platte AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
Listed by Mercie Real Estate

$440,000
$430,000
2.3%2109 Wold AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
Listed by APEX Property Group

$440,000
$440,000
4520 Ramblewood DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
Listed by Keller Williams Partners

$438,000
$449,000
2.4%1342 E Ellicott RD, Calhan, CO 80808
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$430,000
$430,000
5055 Filarees CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
Listed by Exp Realty LLC

$430,000
$430,000
4772 Gami WAY, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$430,000
$439,000
2.1%1605 Navajo CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$430,000
$389,000
10.5%6015 Northwind DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
Listed by Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

$429,900
$429,900
1989 Capital DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$420,000
$420,000
4855 Montebello DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
Listed by HomeSmart

$419,900
$419,900
3775 E Quiet CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
Listed by Equity Colorado Real Estate

$419,900
$419,900
3775 E Quiet CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
MLS# 3828996
Listed by Equity Colorado Real Estate

$410,000
$417,000
1.7%7583 Manistique DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$408,000
$408,000
834 Marshall DR, Fountain, CO 80817
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$400,000
$419,900
4.7%4027 Silver Star GRV, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$400,000
$395,000
1.3%529 Marquette DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

$399,900
$399,900
1515 Palmer Park BLVD, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$389,500
$399,000
2.4%3525 Carousel LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$382,000
$379,900
0.6%708 Rosemont DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$370,000
$379,900
2.6%4859 Evening Sun LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$359,000
$349,000
2.9%2695 Haystack DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
Listed by PCS Partners, LLC

$344,000
$356,000
3.4%424 W Rockrimmon BLVD #C, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
Listed by Weichert REALTORS Pikes Peak Group

$335,000
$339,000
1.2%3938 Encino ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
MLS# 6910823
Listed by Brian Evins

$330,000
$330,000
1912 Capulin DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$325,000
$325,000
3875 Hickory Hill DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$320,000
$325,000
1.5%3330 Templeton Gap RD #7, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
Listed by Keller Williams Premier Realty

$320,000
$315,000
1.6%834 E Cache La Poudre ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
Listed by Muldoon Associates Inc

$314,900
$314,900
7215 Flowering Almond Drive, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
Listed by Townsend Group & Assoc., Ltd.

$314,000
$314,000
9492 Beryl Drive, Peyton, CO 80831
Listed by Townsend Group & Assoc., Ltd.

$285,000
$275,000
3.6%506 S Hancock AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$285,000
$285,000
102 Security BLVD, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$235,000
$250,000
6.0%3750 Strawberry Field GRV #H, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
Listed by Solid Rock Realty

$229,900
$229,900
2230 Falkirk Drive, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
Listed by Townsend Group & Assoc., Ltd.

$225,000
$229,000
1.7%928 S Sierra Madre ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Realty, Inc.

$219,900
$219,900
5105 Solar Ridge Drive, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
Listed by Townsend Group & Assoc., Ltd.

$217,400
$219,900
1.1%326 Robbins Mill PL, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$200,000
$330,000
39.4%1732 W Kiowa ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$190,000
$249,000
23.7%2531 Gunnison ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$185,000
$195,000
5.1%1212 Hartford ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

$179,900
$179,900
335 Kenady Circle, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
Listed by Townsend Group & Assoc., Ltd.

$19,500
$24,900
21.7%Lot 103 Comanche DR, Walsenburg, CO 81089
MLS# 6392607
Listed by Whitetail Properties Real Estate Llc

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "