+1(719) 330-5556 rachel.pugia@aol.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Colorado Springs
    2. Monument
    3. Peyton
    4. Fountain
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Videos
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    65 Properties
    Map

    65 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 7583 Manistique DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
      3 Beds3 Baths1,503 SqFt
      1/45 45
      $410,000 $417,000 1.7%

      7583 Manistique DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 3938 Encino ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
      4 Beds2 Baths1,681 SqFt
      1/34 34
      $335,000 $339,000 1.2%

      3938 Encino ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      MLS# 6910823

      Listed by Brian Evins

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 35 Lowick DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
      5 Beds4 Baths3,523 SqFt
      1/32 32
      $715,000 $748,000 4.4%

      35 Lowick DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

      Listed by San Agustin Realty Inc.

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 1515 Palmer Park BLVD, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
      2 Beds1 Bath1,802 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $399,900 $399,900

      1515 Palmer Park BLVD, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

      Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 3525 Carousel LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
      4 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt
      1/22 22
      $389,500 $399,000 2.4%

      3525 Carousel LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 1225 E Platte AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
      4 Beds2 Baths1,888 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $465,000 $469,000 0.9%

      1225 E Platte AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

      Listed by Mercie Real Estate

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 4520 Ramblewood DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
      3 Beds3 Baths1,466 SqFt
      $440,000 $440,000

      4520 Ramblewood DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Listed by Keller Williams Partners

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 102 Security BLVD, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
      2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt
      1/38 38
      $285,000 $285,000

      102 Security BLVD, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 2531 Gunnison ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
      3 Beds1 Bath1,844 SqFt
      1/20 20
      $190,000 $249,000 23.7%

      2531 Gunnison ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

      Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 7020 Native CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
      4 Beds3 Baths2,526 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $575,000 $575,000

      7020 Native CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

      Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 3548 Shady Rock DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
      4 Beds3 Baths3,858 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $600,000 $615,000 2.4%

      3548 Shady Rock DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Listed by MB-New Dawn Realty

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 3548 Shady Rock DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
      4 Beds3 Baths3,858 SqFt
      1/49 49
      $600,000 $615,000 2.4%

      3548 Shady Rock DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      MLS# 5374104

      Listed by MB New Dawn Realty

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 4 Beds2 Baths3,415 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $1,050,000 $1,150,000 8.7%

      MLS# 4267420

      Listed by HomeSmart Preferred Realty

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 506 S Hancock AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
      3 Beds1 Bath1,064 SqFt
      1/25 25
      $285,000 $275,000 3.6%

      506 S Hancock AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80903

      Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 3875 Hickory Hill DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
      4 Beds3 Baths2,331 SqFt
      1/20 20
      $325,000 $325,000

      3875 Hickory Hill DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

      Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 6250 Alibi CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
      6 Beds4 Baths3,108 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $545,000 $545,000

      6250 Alibi CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

      Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 3750 Strawberry Field GRV #H, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
      2 Beds2 Baths1,137 SqFt
      1/26 26
      $235,000 $250,000 6.0%

      3750 Strawberry Field GRV #H, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

      Listed by Solid Rock Realty

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 928 S Sierra Madre ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
      1 Bed1 Bath676 SqFt
      1/36 36
      $225,000 $229,000 1.7%

      928 S Sierra Madre ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80903

      Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Realty, Inc.

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 116 W Cheyenne RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
      7,810 Sqft Lot
      1/21 21
      $470,000 $470,000

      116 W Cheyenne RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

      Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 8650 Bellcove CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
      4 Beds3 Baths3,245 SqFt
      1/37 37
      $535,000 $535,000

      8650 Bellcove CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 834 E Cache La Poudre ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
      2 Beds1 Bath1,632 SqFt
      1/33 33
      $320,000 $315,000 1.6%

      834 E Cache La Poudre ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80903

      Listed by Muldoon Associates Inc

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 529 Marquette DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
      3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt
      1/37 37
      $400,000 $395,000 1.3%

      529 Marquette DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

      Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • Lot 103 Comanche DR, Walsenburg, CO 81089
      3.8 Acres
      1/27 27
      $19,500 $24,900 21.7%

      Lot 103 Comanche DR, Walsenburg, CO 81089

      MLS# 6392607

      Listed by Whitetail Properties Real Estate Llc

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 1912 Capulin DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
      3 Beds2 Baths1,764 SqFt
      1/49 49
      $330,000 $330,000

      1912 Capulin DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. Colorado Springs
        2. Monument
        3. Peyton
        4. Fountain
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
        Videos
    defaultdefaultProud Partner of FGP

    Acquire Homes

    Rachel Pugia Lic# FA100036554

    +1(719) 330-5556 rachel.pugia@aol.com

    6189 Lehman Dr Suite 200, Springs, CO, 80918

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.